Chupino Trail 2019
Live Results

Choose a race Overview Chupino Trail 40K Bumbarska Trail 16K
2019-09-01 08:30:00
Started At:Sunday, 01 Sep 2019, 08:30:00h CET
Started:103Finished:103
DNF/DSQ:0DNS:21
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Vinica
CP 01
Bumbarska Cheshma
(5.5 km)
CP 02
Shipok
(11.5 km)
FINISH
Vinica
(16 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 141 Miroslav Spasov M 23 Zhulistan Bulgaria Finished 0:28:29 0:53:28 1:13:00 13.15 km/h (4:33 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 107 Dejan Angeloski M 19 AK Ohrid Macedonia Finished 0:30:18 0:57:07 1:17:28 12.39 km/h (4:50 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 142 Igor Mc Jakimovski M 43 Delta Macedonia Finished 0:31:02 0:58:53 1:20:55 11.86 km/h (5:03 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 123 Zlatko Nikolov M 29 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:31:22 1:00:37 1:23:50 11.45 km/h (5:14 min/km)
5 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 102 Ivan Peshovski M 25 Macedonia Finished 0:33:46 1:04:06 1:26:02 11.16 km/h (5:22 min/km)
6 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 144 Panche Zafirov M 35 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:34:07 1:04:46 1:27:25 10.98 km/h (5:27 min/km)
7 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 131 Nikola Pavlov M 30 Izgrev Macedonia Finished 0:35:09 1:08:25 1:32:15 10.41 km/h (5:45 min/km)
8 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 198 Vlado Simeonov M 49 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:37:21 1:09:48 1:33:12 10.30 km/h (5:49 min/km)
9 M | 9 M(18-50) | 9 158 Aleksandar Baevski M 25 Krvodaritel Macedonia Finished 0:37:04 1:10:32 1:34:03 10.21 km/h (5:52 min/km)
10 M | 10 M(18-50) | 10 200 Mihajlo Ampov M 21 Macedonia Finished 0:39:56 1:11:43 1:34:35 10.15 km/h (5:54 min/km)
11 M | 11 M(18-50) | 11 225 Darko Cvetanovski M 29 Macedonia Finished -- -- 1:38:09 9.78 km/h (6:08 min/km)
12 M | 12 M(18-50) | 12 145 Goce Angelov M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:38:24 1:13:44 1:38:12 9.78 km/h (6:08 min/km)
13 M | 13 M(18-50) | 13 161 Dejan Blazhev M 40 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:39:11 1:14:25 1:38:20 9.76 km/h (6:08 min/km)
14 M | 14 M(18-50) | 14 125 Nikola Spasovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:39:24 1:14:27 1:38:23 9.76 km/h (6:08 min/km)
15 M | 15 M(18-50) | 15 203 Deajn Naumov M 25 Turnime Da Kinisam Macedonia Finished 0:38:19 1:14:38 1:40:49 9.52 km/h (6:18 min/km)
16 M | 16 M(18-50) | 16 174 Bojan Petrovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 0:40:18 1:16:01 1:41:34 9.45 km/h (6:20 min/km)
17 M | 17 M(18-50) | 17 140 Stevan Ristov M 33 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:37:01 1:16:27 1:41:37 9.45 km/h (6:21 min/km)
18 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 149 Marija Pelikon F 38 Macedonia Finished 0:39:04 1:15:04 1:41:57 9.42 km/h (6:22 min/km)
19 M | 18 M(18-50) | 18 139 Darko Nedanoski M 26 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished -- 1:16:41 1:43:48 9.25 km/h (6:29 min/km)
20 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 148 Brooke Filipovski F 39 Australia Finished 0:40:32 1:17:07 1:44:02 9.23 km/h (6:30 min/km)
21 M | 19 M(18-50) | 19 222 Stefan Andov M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:42:15 1:18:45 1:45:13 9.12 km/h (6:34 min/km)
22 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 137 Talija Petreska F 37 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished -- 1:21:11 1:45:31 9.10 km/h (6:35 min/km)
23 M | 20 M(18-50) | 20 127 Kiril Shorov M 45 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:41:17 1:18:24 1:45:47 9.08 km/h (6:36 min/km)
24 M | 21 M(18-50) | 21 206 Vladimir Karamanovski M 24 Macedonia Finished 0:42:29 1:19:04 1:46:08 9.05 km/h (6:38 min/km)
25 M | 22 M(18-50) | 22 155 Kalin Mitreski M 29 Wolf Pack Macedonia Finished 0:44:04 1:21:04 1:46:21 9.03 km/h (6:38 min/km)
26 M | 23 M(18-50) | 23 220 Atanas Bonev M 29 Macedonia Finished -- 1:22:33 1:47:15 8.95 km/h (6:42 min/km)
27 M | 24 M(18-50) | 24 143 Vlatko Rajchin M 35 Delta Macedonia Finished 0:43:37 1:22:54 1:47:26 8.94 km/h (6:42 min/km)
28 M | 25 M(18-50) | 25 210 Andrej Kostadinov M 34 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:42:11 1:19:36 1:47:34 8.92 km/h (6:43 min/km)
29 M | 26 M(18-50) | 26 159 Dimitri Mihailov Miovski M 40 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 0:40:53 1:19:16 1:48:43 8.83 km/h (6:47 min/km)
30 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 176 Maja Rajchina F 22 Delta Macedonia Finished 0:40:47 1:19:53 1:48:45 8.83 km/h (6:47 min/km)
31 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 164 Frosina Marinoska F 30 Nike + run club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:43:33 1:22:47 1:49:26 8.77 km/h (6:50 min/km)
32 M | 27 M(18-50) | 27 192 Ivan Dukovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:43:50 1:23:17 1:49:42 8.75 km/h (6:51 min/km)
33 M | 28 M(18-50) | 28 188 Vladimir Spasovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:41:06 1:22:39 1:50:47 8.67 km/h (6:55 min/km)
34 M | 29 M(50+) | 1 218 Zoran Dimov M 56 Macedonia Finished 0:42:55 1:22:59 1:50:49 8.66 km/h (6:55 min/km)
35 M | 30 M(18-50) | 29 191 Toni Manev M 36 Butik Pink Macedonia Finished 0:42:37 1:23:20 1:51:40 8.60 km/h (6:58 min/km)
36 M | 31 M(18-50) | 30 116 Nikolay Delibozov M 29 Bulgaria Finished -- 1:24:32 1:52:23 8.54 km/h (7:01 min/km)
37 F | 6 F(18-50) | 6 108 Ivana Nastovska F 25 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 0:44:22 1:25:03 1:53:05 8.49 km/h (7:04 min/km)
38 M | 32 M(18-50) | 31 154 Ivica Najdovski M 40 Wolf Pack Macedonia Finished 0:45:33 1:28:02 1:55:35 8.31 km/h (7:13 min/km)
39 M | 33 M(18-50) | 32 118 Aleksandar Mitrevski M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:44:34 1:27:27 1:56:15 8.26 km/h (7:15 min/km)
40 M | 34 M(18-50) | 33 166 Darko Stavrev M 17 Macedonia Finished 0:43:28 1:24:16 1:57:00 8.21 km/h (7:18 min/km)
41 M | 35 M(18-50) | 34 221 Gjoko Marinkovic M 29 Macedonia Finished -- 1:26:56 1:58:51 8.08 km/h (7:25 min/km)
42 M | 36 M(18-50) | 35 217 Aleksandar Iliev M 45 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 0:44:49 1:30:10 1:59:19 8.05 km/h (7:27 min/km)
43 M | 37 M(50+) | 2 212 Milosh Ardzhikj M 52 Macedonia Finished 0:45:52 1:28:06 1:59:40 8.02 km/h (7:28 min/km)
44 M | 38 M(18-50) | 36 115 Filip Vasilevski M 19 Macedonia Finished -- 1:26:44 1:59:51 8.01 km/h (7:29 min/km)
45 M | 39 M(50+) | 3 209 Boris Gjorgiev M 62 Meridian Atletik EKO Macedonia Finished 0:44:53 1:25:35 2:00:06 7.99 km/h (7:30 min/km)
46 M | 40 M(18-50) | 37 185 Daniel Medarov M 32 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:44:45 1:29:19 2:00:16 7.98 km/h (7:30 min/km)
47 M | 41 M(18-50) | 38 130 Anastas Gechev M 35 Meridian Atletik EKO Macedonia Finished 0:44:58 1:28:16 2:01:36 7.89 km/h (7:35 min/km)
48 M | 42 M(18-50) | 39 151 Aleksandar Mladenovski M 30 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:44:13 1:29:12 2:02:55 7.81 km/h (7:40 min/km)
49 F | 7 F(18-50) | 7 179 Radmila Jovanova F 31 Macedonia Finished 0:48:06 1:33:14 2:03:23 7.78 km/h (7:42 min/km)
50 M | 43 M(18-50) | 40 156 Stojancho Janev M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:43:18 1:27:18 2:03:59 7.74 km/h (7:44 min/km)
51 F | 8 F(18-50) | 8 109 Nikol Sekulova F 22 Czech Republic Finished 0:50:11 1:33:55 2:04:24 7.72 km/h (7:46 min/km)
52 M | 44 M(18-50) | 41 197 Stole Naskov M 37 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:47:31 1:31:02 2:04:28 7.71 km/h (7:46 min/km)
53 M | 45 M(18-50) | 42 190 Blagoj Todosiev M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:47:44 1:32:29 2:04:30 7.71 km/h (7:46 min/km)
54 M | 46 M(18-50) | 43 186 Gjorgi Velichkov M 25 NRC-Nike+Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:47:52 1:32:33 2:04:33 7.71 km/h (7:47 min/km)
55 M | 47 M(18-50) | 44 160 Kristijan Paratikov M 43 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:44:17 1:29:16 2:05:30 7.65 km/h (7:50 min/km)
56 F | 9 F(18-50) | 9 223 Mihaela Gjorgioska F 29 Macedonia Finished 0:48:40 1:33:18 2:06:14 7.60 km/h (7:53 min/km)
57 M | 48 M(18-50) | 45 124 Ljubomir Stoshevski M 29 I Love Hiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:46:27 1:32:57 2:06:19 7.60 km/h (7:53 min/km)
58 M | 49 M(18-50) | 46 119 Vladimir Conev M 31 Macedonia Finished 0:45:38 1:31:11 2:06:23 7.60 km/h (7:53 min/km)
59 F | 10 F(18-50) | 10 189 Anita Kitanova F 24 Macedonia Finished 0:48:52 1:33:36 2:09:20 7.42 km/h (8:05 min/km)
60 M | 50 M(50+) | 4 133 Peco Stojkoski M 54 Macedonia Finished 0:52:04 1:35:38 2:09:29 7.41 km/h (8:05 min/km)
61 F | 11 F(18-50) | 11 132 Rajne Dzhamgjozova F 42 Macedonia Finished 0:50:03 1:35:55 2:09:47 7.40 km/h (8:06 min/km)
62 M | 51 M(18-50) | 47 152 Aleksandar Anakiev M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:50:39 1:36:59 2:10:58 7.33 km/h (8:11 min/km)
63 M | 52 M(18-50) | 48 101 Sashko Lazarov M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:50:53 1:37:04 2:11:01 7.33 km/h (8:11 min/km)
64 M | 53 M(18-50) | 49 146 Trajancho Naumovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 0:44:41 1:32:11 2:11:12 7.32 km/h (8:11 min/km)
65 M | 54 M(18-50) | 50 208 Dragan Ilievski M 38 Macedonia Finished 0:49:02 1:35:06 2:11:19 7.31 km/h (8:12 min/km)
66 F | 12 F(18-50) | 12 175 Elena Gligoroska F 23 Macedonia Finished 0:52:08 1:41:54 2:15:38 7.08 km/h (8:28 min/km)
67 F | 13 F(18-50) | 13 111 Slagjana Kostadinovska F 35 Macedonia Finished 0:51:29 1:40:57 2:16:18 7.04 km/h (8:31 min/km)
68 F | 14 F(18-50) | 14 214 Bisera Nikolovska F 34 Macedonia Finished 0:53:15 1:43:15 2:16:34 7.03 km/h (8:32 min/km)
69 M | 55 M(18-50) | 51 215 Nenko Iliev M 40 Hipoks Macedonia Finished 0:53:17 1:37:59 2:16:45 7.02 km/h (8:32 min/km)
70 M | 56 M(18-50) | 52 117 Jovche Cvetanovski M 36 Hipoks Macedonia Finished 0:53:35 1:37:56 2:16:56 7.01 km/h (8:33 min/km)
71 M | 57 M(50+) | 5 181 Dragi Efremov M 66 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:55:24 1:42:37 2:17:10 7.00 km/h (8:34 min/km)
72 M | 58 M(50+) | 6 199 Stamen Karovski M 60 PSK Osogovo Kochani Macedonia Finished 0:47:40 1:36:24 2:17:30 6.98 km/h (8:35 min/km)
73 F | 15 F(50+) | 1 104 Valentina Uzunova F 53 PH Makedonija Macedonia Finished 0:51:34 1:40:52 2:18:48 6.92 km/h (8:40 min/km)
74 M | 59 M(18-50) | 53 120 Goran Velkoski M 41 SNR Macedonia Finished 0:51:59 1:40:50 2:19:11 6.90 km/h (8:41 min/km)
75 F | 16 F(18-50) | 15 178 Kristina Savevska F 22 Macedonia Finished 0:54:07 1:44:03 2:19:24 6.89 km/h (8:42 min/km)
76 F | 17 F(18-50) | 16 112 Suzana Arsovska Mitrevska F 25 Macedonia Finished 0:54:21 1:44:29 2:19:50 6.87 km/h (8:44 min/km)
77 M | 60 M(18-50) | 54 135 Filip Apostoloski M 14 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:50:18 1:43:20 2:21:39 6.78 km/h (8:51 min/km)
78 M | 61 M(50+) | 7 136 Boro Apostoloski M 50 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:50:32 1:43:22 2:21:42 6.77 km/h (8:51 min/km)
79 M | 62 M(50+) | 8 196 Petar Kocev M 62 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:48:09 1:35:10 2:22:42 6.73 km/h (8:55 min/km)
80 F | 18 F(18-50) | 17 187 Monika Janeva F 29 Macedonia Finished 0:54:11 1:44:07 2:23:56 6.67 km/h (8:59 min/km)
81 F | 19 F(18-50) | 18 216 Sunchica Bliznakovska F 43 I Love Hiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:55:03 1:47:05 2:24:00 6.67 km/h (9:00 min/km)
82 M | 63 M(50+) | 9 138 Kiril Velkoski M 67 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 0:55:19 1:45:22 2:24:33 6.64 km/h (9:02 min/km)
83 M | 64 M(18-50) | 55 150 Dimitrija Ristevski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:53:27 1:44:22 2:24:46 6.63 km/h (9:02 min/km)
84 F | 20 F(18-50) | 19 122 Bisera Kaftanova F 30 Macedonia Finished 0:55:59 1:50:34 2:32:59 6.28 km/h (9:33 min/km)
85 F | 21 F(18-50) | 20 121 Suzana Runteva F 32 Macedonia Finished 0:56:05 1:50:32 2:33:01 6.27 km/h (9:33 min/km)
86 F | 22 F(18-50) | 21 168 Jasmina Gjurkova F 40 Macedonia Finished 0:58:59 1:54:21 2:33:05 6.27 km/h (9:34 min/km)
87 M | 65 M(50+) | 10 114 Aco Stamenkovski M 50 Hipoks Macedonia Finished 0:54:28 1:46:04 2:34:56 6.20 km/h (9:41 min/km)
88 F | 23 F(18-50) | 22 184 Marija Maneva F 41 Macedonia Finished 0:59:33 1:56:04 2:35:33 6.17 km/h (9:43 min/km)
89 F | 24 F(18-50) | 23 173 Aleksandra Grigorova F 37 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:58:55 1:54:23 2:35:51 6.16 km/h (9:44 min/km)
90 M | 66 M(18-50) | 56 103 Dragan Dimitrov M 38 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:56:13 1:50:46 2:35:58 6.16 km/h (9:44 min/km)
91 M | 67 M(18-50) | 57 195 Stole Sinadinov M 18 Macedonia Finished 0:53:41 1:49:22 2:39:22 6.02 km/h (9:57 min/km)
92 F | 25 F(18-50) | 24 177 Marina Gocevska F 29 Macedonia Finished 0:59:51 1:59:44 2:44:39 5.83 km/h (10:17 min/km)
93 M | 68 M(18-50) | 58 170 Goran Stanoevski M 46 ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 1:00:30 1:57:20 2:45:42 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
94 F | 26 F(18-50) | 25 171 Renata Radichevikj Stanoevski F 45 ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:59:03 1:56:57 2:45:44 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
95 M | 69 M(18-50) | 59 113 Blagoj Mitrevski M 31 Macedonia Finished 0:54:24 1:50:43 2:50:28 5.63 km/h (10:39 min/km)
96 F | 27 F(18-50) | 26 129 Olga Dineva F 41 Krvodaritel Macedonia Finished 1:01:55 2:05:56 2:55:12 5.48 km/h (10:56 min/km)
97 F | 28 F(18-50) | 27 194 Ivana Risteska F 25 Macedonia Finished 1:03:36 2:07:36 3:01:02 5.30 km/h (11:18 min/km)
98 F | 29 F(18-50) | 28 193 Nadica Rizova F 24 Macedonia Finished 1:03:33 2:07:34 3:01:05 5.30 km/h (11:19 min/km)
99 M | 70 M(18-50) | 60 224 Goran Tasev M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:02:32 2:09:03 3:11:47 5.01 km/h (11:59 min/km)
100 F | 30 F(50+) | 2 134 Stanimirka Tasevska F 65 Macedonia Finished 1:18:59 2:35:31 3:37:16 4.42 km/h (13:34 min/km)
101 F | 31 F(18-50) | 29 182 Anita Ananieva F 24 Macedonia Finished 1:19:04 2:41:06 3:40:32 4.35 km/h (13:46 min/km)
102 M | 71 M(18-50) | 61 183 Aleksandar Ananiev M 20 Macedonia Finished 1:19:19 2:41:12 3:40:32 4.35 km/h (13:46 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 105 Mateja Dichoska F 26 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 106 Marina Stojmirova F 40 NRC – Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 110 Kire Dimoski M 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 126 Jelena Stavreva F 41 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 128 Aleksandar Veselinov M 41 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 147 Ina Dzhonova F 29 After School Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 153 Nikola Spasovski M 26 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 157 Velko Lozanoski M 25 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 162 Nena Doncheva F 39 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 163 Melani Andonova F 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 167 Jadranka Koceva F 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 169 Stole Gogushovski M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 172 Borche Ivanov M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 180 Darko Aleksovski M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 201 Blagica Dupkarska F 20 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 202 Stefan Manov M 19 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 204 Natalija Petrova F 24 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 205 Blagica Jovanova F 37 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 207 Stojche Petrovski M 38 NRC + NIKE RUNNING SKOPJE Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 211 Mihaela Gjorgjioska F 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 213 Gjoko Marinkovich M 34 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 219 Aleksandar Petrov M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- --