Chupino Trail 2019
Live Results

Choose a race Overview Chupino Trail 40K Bumbarska Trail 16K
2019-09-01 08:00:00
Started At:Sunday, 01 Sep 2019, 08:00:00h CET
Started:40Finished:39
DNF/DSQ:1DNS:13
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Vinica
CP 01
Bumbarska Cheshma
(5.5 km)
CP 02
Blatec
(10 km)
CP 03
Chupino
(15.3 km)
CP 04
Lisec
(25.5 km)
CP 05
Shipok
(35 km)
FINISH
Vinica
(40 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 403 Ivaylo Atanasov M 31 Bulgaria Finished 0:31:45 0:50:10 1:46:13 2:45:52 3:43:14 4:06:56 9.72 km/h (6:10 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 428 Marjan Bonev M 31 Macedonia Finished 0:31:39 0:50:06 1:48:47 2:47:43 3:45:09 4:10:25 9.58 km/h (6:15 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 401 Dejan Todevski M 28 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:32:25 0:50:24 1:49:09 2:48:19 3:46:09 4:11:43 9.53 km/h (6:17 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 446 Aleksandar Kirkovski M 33 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:33:27 0:52:32 1:53:56 2:52:54 3:55:54 4:23:05 9.12 km/h (6:34 min/km)
5 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 420 Filip Todorovski M 24 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:33:16 0:51:48 1:53:08 2:54:52 3:56:11 4:23:08 9.12 km/h (6:34 min/km)
6 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 419 Vladimir Milushev M 40 Bulgaria Finished 0:34:47 0:54:31 1:57:53 2:57:29 3:56:40 4:25:51 9.03 km/h (6:38 min/km)
7 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 433 Nikola Ilievski M 27 I Love Hiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:33:45 0:52:02 1:53:13 2:55:52 4:07:26 4:38:56 8.60 km/h (6:58 min/km)
8 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 445 Dimitar Todorovski M 24 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:35:00 0:54:36 1:58:14 3:02:25 4:14:42 4:44:42 8.43 km/h (7:07 min/km)
9 M | 9 M(18-50) | 9 449 Darko Roglev M 34 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:37:38 0:58:22 2:13:46 3:25:07 4:40:14 5:11:03 7.72 km/h (7:46 min/km)
10 M | 10 M(18-50) | 10 417 Zhikica Ivanovski M 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:37:35 0:58:29 2:13:37 3:25:10 4:40:18 5:11:08 7.71 km/h (7:46 min/km)
11 M | 11 M(50+) | 1 402 Sashko Josifovski M 52 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:36:59 0:57:34 2:13:21 3:33:03 4:50:54 5:17:27 7.56 km/h (7:56 min/km)
12 M | 12 M(18-50) | 11 453 Bojan Mickovski M 49 Macedonia Finished 0:39:29 1:03:21 2:16:33 3:32:51 -- 5:25:29 7.37 km/h (8:08 min/km)
13 M | 13 M(18-50) | 12 447 Igor Pirkovski M 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:40:37 1:05:37 2:27:19 3:39:02 4:55:09 5:25:34 7.37 km/h (8:08 min/km)
14 M | 14 M(50+) | 2 425 Ilija Nasteski M 54 Macedonia Finished 0:37:45 1:01:12 2:16:38 3:24:50 4:43:58 5:32:17 7.22 km/h (8:18 min/km)
15 M | 15 M(18-50) | 13 424 Viktor Najdovski M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:43:13 1:07:52 2:32:15 3:52:48 5:07:04 5:36:25 7.13 km/h (8:24 min/km)
16 M | 16 M(50+) | 3 423 Blagoja Ackovski M 66 Skobul-Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:42:36 1:05:45 2:26:24 3:48:46 5:03:15 5:37:07 7.12 km/h (8:25 min/km)
17 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 429 Sanja Najdovski F 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:42:45 1:05:50 2:19:47 3:37:22 5:03:19 5:37:42 7.11 km/h (8:26 min/km)
18 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 413 Ivana Jovanovska F 32 I Love Hiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:42:05 1:06:21 2:29:50 3:57:41 5:15:46 5:50:00 6.86 km/h (8:45 min/km)
19 M | 17 M(18-50) | 14 440 Borche Eftimov M 44 Sokolarci Macedonia Finished 0:41:55 1:05:33 2:24:21 3:50:51 5:17:49 5:52:01 6.82 km/h (8:48 min/km)
20 M | 18 M(18-50) | 15 450 Vasil Skrcheski M 34 I Love Hiking Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:39:50 1:02:47 2:28:04 3:49:15 5:16:08 5:57:52 6.71 km/h (8:56 min/km)
21 M | 19 M(18-50) | 16 404 Marko Gjurichikj M 30 Free World Runner Macedonia Finished 0:37:56 1:00:32 2:30:34 4:10:00 5:34:03 6:09:34 6.49 km/h (9:14 min/km)
22 M | 20 M(18-50) | 17 452 Riste Shkrekovski M 34 The Lonely Runner Slovenia Finished 0:45:24 1:10:59 2:47:16 5:16:18 5:42:16 6:13:36 6.42 km/h (9:20 min/km)
23 M | 21 M(50+) | 4 439 Borche Milskovski M 50 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:42:59 1:07:48 2:33:25 4:03:08 5:38:39 6:16:37 6.37 km/h (9:24 min/km)
24 M | 22 M(18-50) | 18 434 Nikola Janev M 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:40:48 1:04:30 2:29:19 3:54:03 5:36:02 6:20:11 6.31 km/h (9:30 min/km)
25 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 437 Katerina Nikolovska F 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:48:50 1:16:58 2:53:49 5:26:56 6:01:57 6:39:27 6.01 km/h (9:59 min/km)
26 M | 23 M(18-50) | 19 432 Darko Aleksovski M 24 SNR Macedonia Finished 0:46:24 1:13:18 2:53:30 5:26:54 6:02:01 6:39:30 6.01 km/h (9:59 min/km)
27 M | 24 M(18-50) | 20 421 Dejan Krle M 37 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:50:46 1:19:35 3:02:12 5:31:46 6:06:06 6:40:14 6.00 km/h (10:00 min/km)
28 M | 25 M(18-50) | 21 436 Boban Stojanovski M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:49:46 1:16:06 2:53:39 5:29:03 6:16:26 6:59:02 5.73 km/h (10:28 min/km)
29 M | 26 M(18-50) | 22 422 Nikola Cicoski M 35 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:51:32 1:19:22 3:01:49 5:34:26 6:20:53 6:59:13 5.72 km/h (10:28 min/km)
30 M | 27 M(18-50) | 23 407 Ivica Jovanovikj M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:50:28 1:19:24 3:15:51 4:40:59 6:24:44 7:12:03 5.55 km/h (10:48 min/km)
31 M | 28 M(18-50) | 24 427 Nikola Stanikevski M 25 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:50:02 1:18:08 2:54:11 4:41:13 7:40:44 8:24:22 4.76 km/h (12:36 min/km)
32 M | 29 M(18-50) | 25 443 Goran Popov M 26 PolarCape Macedonia Finished 0:48:09 1:17:02 2:52:56 5:33:32 7:52:36 8:43:51 4.58 km/h (13:05 min/km)
33 M | 30 M(18-50) | 26 442 Borche Ivanov M 28 PolarCape Macedonia Finished 0:48:22 1:17:10 3:11:35 4:54:55 7:52:54 8:43:53 4.58 km/h (13:05 min/km)
34 M | 31 M(18-50) | 27 406 Dejancho Sandev M 42 Macedonia Finished 0:51:18 1:19:26 3:15:58 4:54:43 7:52:32 8:44:05 4.58 km/h (13:06 min/km)
35 M | 32 M(18-50) | 28 441 Viktor Kajtazov M 26 PolarCape Macedonia Finished 0:48:19 1:17:06 2:52:45 5:33:09 7:52:43 8:44:10 4.58 km/h (13:06 min/km)
36 M | 33 M(18-50) | 29 444 Nenad Ristovski M 32 PolarCape Macedonia Finished 0:49:57 1:20:16 3:11:42 4:55:06 7:52:39 8:44:15 4.58 km/h (13:06 min/km)
37 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 416 Roze Surlovska F 29 Macedonia Finished 0:59:16 1:37:15 3:40:49 5:32:39 7:53:12 8:45:14 4.57 km/h (13:07 min/km)
38 M | 34 M(18-50) | 30 412 Mijalcho Andonovski M 33 AK Delta Macedonia Finished 0:51:39 1:27:12 3:31:45 5:42:33 8:24:10 9:27:12 4.23 km/h (14:10 min/km)
39 M | 35 M(18-50) | 31 415 Dalibor Vchkov Vche M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:51:11 1:23:12 3:22:52 5:29:45 8:12:13 9:27:14 4.23 km/h (14:10 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 408 Mario Boshnjak M 29 Free World Runner Macedonia DNF 0:43:35 1:08:11 2:59:18 4:54:20 -- -- 5.20 km/h (11:32 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 405 Sashko Kaftanov M 39 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 409 Tanja Babunska F 47 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 410 Jovica Jovanchev M 29 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 411 Stoilko Stoichev M 39 Zdruzhenie na slepi lica Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 414 Kire Dimoski M 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 418 Betim Ibraimi M 29 KAB Struga Austria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 426 Igor Jovanovski M 30 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 430 Miroslav Spasov M 29 Zhulistan Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 431 Ivan Kantardzhiski M 27 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 435 Aleksandar Manojlovski M 46 PK Ljuboten Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 438 Slobodan Panajotov M 19 ZSK Jugoistok Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 448 Aleksandra Gjorgievska F 32 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 451 Zahari Husein M 35 Zhulistan Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --